Día | Visitante | Resultado | Local | Hora* | Estadio | Liga |
01/05 (domingo) | Hanshin | 8-1 | Yomiuri | 2:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Hiroshima | 0-4 | Chunichi | 2:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
DeNA | Llovió | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central | |
SoftBank | 1-2 | Rakuten | 1:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Seibu | 2-1 | Orix | 1:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
Nippon Ham | 9-3 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
03/05 (martes) | Chunichi | 7-3 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central |
Yakult | 3-0 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Yomiuri | 3-12 | Hiroshima | 2:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Lotte | 2-4 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 2-1 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Orix | 3-7 | SoftBank | 2:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
04/05 (miércoles) | Chunichi | 1-7 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central |
Yakult | 3-0 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Yomiuri | 6-3 | Hiroshima | 2:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Lotte | 7-5 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Orix | 1-2 | SoftBank | 1:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 5-1 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
05/05 (jueves) | Chunichi | 2-10 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central |
Yakult | 2-3 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Yomiuri | 0-3 | Hiroshima | 2:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Rakuten | 8-4 | Nippon Ham | 1:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 0-7 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Orix | 3-9 | SoftBank | 1:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
06/05 (viernes) | Yakult | 13-2 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Hanshin | 0-1 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
DeNA | 4-3 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Nippon Ham | 0-5 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 5-3 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 3-2 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
07/05 (sábado) | Yakult | 6-2 | Yomiuri | 2:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Hanshin | 1-2 | Chunichi | 2:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
DeNA | 1-2 | Hiroshima | 2:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Nippon Ham | 3-2 | Seibu | 2:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 16-0 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 7-1 | Orix | 2:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
08/05 (domingo) | DeNA | 3-17 | Hiroshima | 1:30 PM | Mazda | Central |
Yakult | 4-3 | Yomiuri | 2:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central | |
Hanshin | 4-3 | Chunichi | 2:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
Nippon Ham | 1-5 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 8-4 | Lotte | 1:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 2-1 | Orix | 2:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
10/05 (martes) | Chunichi | 1-0 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Yomiuri | 1-3 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Niigata | Central | |
Hiroshima | 3-0 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Orix | 4-2 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 0-7 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Seibu | Llovió | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Miyazaki | Pacífico | |
11/05 (miércoles) | Chunichi | 2-0 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Hiroshima | 3-2 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Lotte | 3-1 | Rakuten | 2:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Orix | 2-5 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Seibu | 0-2 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
12/05 (jueves) | Chunichi | 1-3 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Yomiuri | 4-1 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Hiroshima | Llovió | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Lotte | 5-2 | Rakuten | 2:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
13/05 (viernes) | Chunichi | 2-5 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Hanshin | Llovió | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Yakult | Llovió | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
SoftBank | 0-1 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 2-4 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 4-1 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
14/05 (sábado) | Chunichi | 6-7 | Yomiuri | 2:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Hanshin | 9-2 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Yakult | 5-3 | Hiroshima | 2:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
SoftBank | 0-2 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 4-5 | Seibu | 2:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 0-1 | Orix | 2:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
15/05 (domingo) | Yakult | 5-5 | Hiroshima | 1:30 PM | Mazda | Central |
Chunichi | 9-3 | Yomiuri | 2:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central | |
Hanshin | 8-1 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Rakuten | 3-1 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 5-8 | Orix | 1:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 2-10 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
17/05 (martes) | Hiroshima | 2-3 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Utsonomiya | Central |
Hanshin | 1-2 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central | |
DeNA | 4-0 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
Rakuten | 3-6 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Nippon Ham | 0-3 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Hotto Motto Field | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 5-1 | Seibu | 6:30 PM | Naha | Pacífico | |
18/05 (miércoles) | Hiroshima | 2-4 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Hanshin | 8-1 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central | |
DeNA | 7-6 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
Rakuten | 0-1 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Nippon Ham | 11-4 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Hotto Motto Field | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 3-2 | Seibu | 6:30 PM | Naha | Pacífico | |
19/05 (jueves) | Hiroshima | 1-2 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Hanshin | 0-3 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central | |
Rakuten | 7-2 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
20/05 (viernes) | Yakult | 1-3 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Central |
Yomiuri | 6-2 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Chunichi | 5-11 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Seibu | 3-5 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Orix | 1-0 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 8-1 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
21/05 (sábado) | Yakult | 9-2 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central |
Yomiuri | 1-2 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Chunichi | 1-10 | Hiroshima | 2:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Seibu | 0-4 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Orix | 6-0 | Rakuten | 2:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 4-2 | SoftBank | 2:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
22/05 (domingo) | Chunichi | 0-1 | Hiroshima | 1:30 PM | Mazda | Central |
Yakult | 5-3 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Yomiuri | 0-4 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Orix | 6-1 | Rakuten | 1:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 2-3 | SoftBank | 1:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
Seibu | 3-0 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
24/05 (martes) | Orix | 2-4 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas |
Nippon Ham | 1-3 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas | |
SoftBank | 3-4 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
Seibu | 8-5 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 0-1 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Lotte | 7-0 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
25/05 (miércoles) | Orix | 3-5 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas |
Nippon Ham | 6-7 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas | |
SoftBank | 8-2 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
Seibu | 2-1 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 6-1 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Lotte | 2-5 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
26/05 (jueves) | Orix | 3-2 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas |
Nippon Ham | 9-6 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas | |
SoftBank | 1-5 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
Seibu | 3-6 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 1-0 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Lotte | 6-3 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
27/05 (viernes) | Yomiuri | 2-3 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas |
Yakult | 8-1 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas | |
DeNA | 1-0 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 1-0 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Chunichi | 4-1 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
Hiroshima | 0-7 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
28/05 (sábado) | Yomiuri | 8-4 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas |
Yakult | 11-4 | Rakuten | 2:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas | |
DeNA | 5-10 | Seibu | 2:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 6-2 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Chunichi | 4-1 | Orix | 2:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
Hiroshima | 1-11 | SoftBank | 2:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
29/05 (domingo) | Yakult | 1-3 | Rakuten | 1:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas |
DeNA | 2-3 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
Chunichi | 0-8 | Orix | 1:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
Hiroshima | 0-8 | SoftBank | 1:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
Yomiuri | 2-7 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 2-3 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
31/05 (martes) | SoftBank | 3-1 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas |
Lotte | 0-1 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas | |
Orix | 1-4 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 0-2 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Seibu | 2-0 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Nippon Ham | 0-1 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas |
*Hora de Japón