Día | Visitante | Resultado | Local | Hora* | Estadio | Liga |
01/06 (miércoles) | SoftBank | 6-3 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas |
Lotte | 4-3 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas | |
Orix | 5-1 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 2-0 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Seibu | 4-5 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Nippon Ham | 5-1 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
02/06 (jueves) | SoftBank | 0-3 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas |
Lotte | 3-7 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas | |
Orix | 3-1 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 2-3 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Seibu | 1-6 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Nippon Ham | 3-6 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
03/06 (viernes) | Lotte | 3-10 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas |
Seibu | 0-1 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 0-7 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
SoftBank | 6-0 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Nippon Ham | 7-9 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Orix | 4-1 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
04/06 (sábado) | Seibu | 2-3 | Yakult | 2:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas |
Rakuten | 1-6 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
SoftBank | 2-4 | Chunichi | 2:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Nippon Ham | 0-3 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
Orix | 3-2 | Hiroshima | 2:00 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
Lotte | 1-2 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas | |
05/06 (domingo) | Seibu | 3-5 | Yakult | 1:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Interligas |
Orix | 5-2 | Hiroshima | 1:30 PM | Mazda | Interligas | |
Lotte | 10-4 | Yomiuri | 2:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Interligas | |
Rakuten | 6-5 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Interligas | |
SoftBank | 3-7 | Chunichi | 2:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Interligas | |
Nippon Ham | 3-8 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Interligas | |
07/06 (martes) | DeNA | 2-0 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas |
Hiroshima | 3-1 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas | |
Yomiuri | 4-9 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
Chunichi | 2-6 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Yakult | 1-6 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 2-0 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
08/06 (miércoles) | DeNA | 3-5 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas |
Hiroshima | 0-1 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas | |
Yomiuri | 0-3 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
Chunichi | 6-9 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Yakult | 6-3 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 0-1 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
09/06 (jueves) | DeNA | 4-2 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas |
Hiroshima | 1-4 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas | |
Yomiuri | 4-3 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
Chunichi | 0-2 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Yakult | 2-1 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 0-4 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
10/06 (viernes) | Chunichi | 1-2 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas |
Yomiuri | 4-1 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas | |
Hiroshima | 6-3 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
DeNA | 1-2 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 6-1 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
Yakult | 3-1 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
11/06 (sábado) | Chunichi | 0-10 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas |
Yomiuri | 1-8 | Rakuten | 2:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas | |
Hiroshima | 1-2 | Seibu | 2:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
DeNA | 2-1 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Yakult | 7-4 | SoftBank | 2:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 3-2 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
12/06 (domingo) | Yomiuri | 2-9 | Rakuten | 1:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Interligas |
Hiroshima | 0-11 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Interligas | |
Yakult | 3-0 | SoftBank | 1:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Interligas | |
Chunichi | 0-2 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Interligas | |
DeNA | 4-5 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Interligas | |
Hanshin | 9-1 | Orix | 2:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Interligas | |
17/06 (viernes) | Hiroshima | 2-7 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Yomiuri | 0-2 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
DeNA | 5-7 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Lotte | 7-4 | Nippon Ham | 6:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Orix | 2-4 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 4-9 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
18/06 (sábado) | Hiroshima | 6-10 | Yakult | 2:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Yomiuri | 3-4 | Chunichi | 2:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
DeNA | 1-4 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Lotte | 3-1 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
Orix | 2-0 | Seibu | 2:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 1-3 | SoftBank | 2:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
19/06 (domingo) | Hiroshima | 3-8 | Yakult | 1:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Yomiuri | 5-3 | Chunichi | 2:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
DeNA | 7-4 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Orix | 2-3 | Seibu | 1:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 1-4 | SoftBank | 1:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
Lotte | 4-2 | Nippon Ham | 2:00 PM | Sapporo Dome | Pacífico | |
21/06 (martes) | DeNA | 3-1 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Yakult | 1-2 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
Hanshin | 3-5 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Nippon Ham | 0-3 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Akita | Pacífico | |
Seibu | 3-0 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 3-4 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
22/06 (miércoles) | DeNA | 4-5 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Yakult | 7-3 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
Hanshin | 4-5 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Nippon Ham | 3-6 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Morioka | Pacífico | |
Seibu | 1-2 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
SoftBank | 0-5 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Kyocera Dome | Pacífico | |
23/06 (jueves) | DeNA | 7-5 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Central |
Yakult | 10-0 | Chunichi | 6:00 PM | Vantelin Dome | Central | |
Hanshin | 3-3 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
24/06 (viernes) | Yomiuri | 6-16 | Yakult | 6:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Hiroshima | 7-0 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Chunichi | 4-6 | Hanshin | 6:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Seibu | 4-3 | Rakuten | 6:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Orix | 5-0 | Lotte | 6:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Nippon Ham | 1-5 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
25/06 (sábado) | Yomiuri | 19-5 | Yakult | 2:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Hiroshima | 5-4 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Chunichi | 0-10 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Seibu | 2-0 | Rakuten | 2:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Orix | 4-0 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Nippon Ham | 0-3 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
26/06 (domingo) | Yomiuri | 10-11 | Yakult | 1:00 PM | Meiji Jingu | Central |
Hiroshima | 4-3 | DeNA | 2:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Chunichi | 5-6 | Hanshin | 2:00 PM | Hanshin Koshien | Central | |
Seibu | 2-0 | Rakuten | 1:00 PM | Rakuten Seimei | Pacífico | |
Orix | 2-3 | Lotte | 2:00 PM | ZOZO Marine | Pacífico | |
Nippon Ham | 3-2 | SoftBank | 2:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
27/06 (lunes) | Lotte | 8-1 | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Tokyo Dome | Pacífico |
28/06 (martes) | Chunichi | 2-6 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Yamagata | Central |
Hanshin | 2-6 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Yakult | 6-3 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Nippon Ham | 2-5 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 4-2 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Hotto Motto Field | Pacífico | |
29/06 (miércoles) | Chunichi | 3-2 | Yomiuri | 6:00 PM | Koriyama | Central |
Hanshin | 2-4 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Central | |
Yakult | 9-2 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central | |
Nippon Ham | 2-6 | Seibu | 6:00 PM | Belluna Dome | Pacífico | |
Rakuten | 1-6 | Orix | 6:00 PM | Hotto Motto Field | Pacífico | |
Lotte | Susp. | SoftBank | 6:00 PM | Pay Pay Dome | Pacífico | |
30/06 (jueves) | Hanshin | 5-6 | DeNA | 6:00 PM | Yokohama | Central |
Yakult | 4-2 | Hiroshima | 6:00 PM | Mazda | Central |
*Hora de Japón